Dansföreningarna



 Till Danskalendern
  Förening
 Klicka för hemsida
 Dag
  Klockan
  Ordförande
  Tor
  18.30 - 21.00
  Willy Davidsson   
Tel:0701579496
--
  Ons
  19.00 - 21.30
  Jan Ohlsson   
Tel:0708427400
--
  Mån
  19.00 - 21.30
  Bruno Hansson   
Tel:0706357136
--
  Ons
  19.30 - 22.30
  Lilian Ljungmark   
Tel:0301-104 14
--
  Tis
  19.00 - 22.30
  Karolina Jolhage
ordforande@borasgdf.se   
Tel:0705-256605
--
  Sön
  17:00-21:00
  Eva Jakobson   
Tel:0730-473070
--
  Brännö brygga
  Tor
  19.00 - 22.00
 
--
  Bullaren
  Ons
  19.00 - 22.00
 
--
  Ons
  1900 - 22.00
  Sture Svensson   
Tel:0303-80103 el 0730 210758
--
 
 
 
--
  Dansfolket Karlstad
 
 
  Åke Larsson   
Tel:054/837474 0730/562658
--
 
 
  Danssköldarna P-A & Marie
dansskoldarna@gmail.com   
Tel:0734153717
--
  DBV Cinderella
 
 
 
--
  Tis
 
  Margareta Synnerhag
margareta.synnerhag@telia.com   
Tel:0702 34 13 52
--
  Tor
  19.00 - 21,30
  Leif Nilsson   
Tel:0703-73 84 74
--
  Främmestads Bygdegår
  Lör
  18.00 - 21.30
 
--
  Fräntorps Folkets hu
  Tis
  19.00 - 22.00
  Arne Karlsson   
Tel:031 551716
--
  Sön
  18.00 -
  Bodil Elofsson   
Tel:036-37 13 45
--
  Furulundsparken
  Tis
  19.00 - 22.00
 
--
  Ons
  18.00-21.30
  Lennart Strand
Lennartstrand@telia.com    
Tel:0704670829
--
  Tor
  19.00 - 21.30
  Jimmy Persson
--
  Sön
  17.00 - 21.00
  Stefan Pettersson   
Tel:076-025 34 70
--
  Sön
  18.30-21.30
  Greger Jinnemo   
Tel:070-3781990
--
  Tor
  18:30-21:20
 
--
  Tis
  19.30 - 23.00
  Anders Johlin
hallandsdans@gmail.com   
Tel:0707-13 29 00
--
  Tis
  19.30 - 23.00
  Anders Johlin   
Tel:0707-13 29 00
--
  Fre
  20.00 - 23.30
 
--
  Sön
  18:00 - 21:30
  Lilian Ljungmark   
Tel:0301-104 14
--
  Hjortnäs
  Mån
  19.00-22.30
 
--
  Sön
  18.00 - 22.00
 
--
  Hällesåkergården
  Tor
  12.00-13
 
--
  Tor
  18.45
  Stefan Johansson
stefan@forestteam.se   
Tel:0733600747
--
  Ons
  13.30 - 15.45
  Sirkka Wendeborn   
Tel:031-820251
--
  Sön
  17.30 - 20.00
  Lennart Jönsson
43.lennart@gmail.com   
Tel:070-5220115
--
  JAdans
 
 
  JAdans
jadanskurs@gmail.com   
Tel:0702792645
--
  Sön
  18.00 - 22.00
  Anders Johlin
Hallands Dansförening   
Tel:0707-13 29 00
--
  Kinna Arena Center
  Mån
  18.30 - 22.00
 
--
  Kode Hemvärnsgård
  Sön
  17.30 - 20.00
  Solveig Tillander
Solveigtillander@hotmail.com   
Tel:0739314281
--
  Kultisgänget
 
 
  Gun-Britt Boman
--
  Tor
  18.30 - 21.30
  Tommy Augustson   
Tel:0768 056250
--
  Kyrkbytorget
  Lör
  19.30 - 23.00
 
--
  Levins Loge
 
 
 
--
  Limmared Folket Hus
  Sön
  17,00 - 21,00
  Inge Olsson   
Tel:032574495
--
  Lur
  Ons
  19.00 - 22.00
  Kurt Holmberg   
Tel:0525-20294
--
  Lygnevi
  Tis
  19.00 - 22.30
 
--
  Mariestads PRO
 
 
 
--
  Marstrand
  Lör
  19.30 - 23.30
  Elisabeth Lewin   
Tel:0303-616 58 eller 073-020 8516
--
  Sön
  18.00 - 21.00
 
--
  Tor
 
 
--
  Tis
  19.00 - 22.00
 
--
  Nordstadssvängen
 
 
 
--
  Norrahammars Folkets
  Sön
  18.00 - 21.30
  Bodil Elofsson   
Tel:036 371345
--
  Ny artikel
  Tis
  12.00 - 13.00
 
--
  Tor
  1900-2200
  Marianne Lökkeberg
lokkeberg@telia.com   
Tel:0760 350810
--
  Privat
  Ons
 
 
--
  Ransäter
 
 
 
--
  Ons
  19.00 - 22.00
  Sture Svensson   
Tel:030380103
--
  Sön
  18.30 - 21.00
  Sten Rylander   
Tel:076-614 5752
--
  Tis
  19.00 - 22.30
  Roland Lindberg   
Tel:070-513 21 48
--
  Tis
  18.30 - 21-00
  Margareta Synnerhag
margareta.synnerhag@telia.com   
Tel:Tel 0702 341 352
--
  Sön
  17.00 - 21.00
  Alf Carlsson   
Tel:0706064191
--
  Tor
  19.00 - 21.30
  Jan-Åke Andersson   
Tel:0732-272778
--
  Sön
  18.00 - 22.00
  Anders Johlin   
Tel:0707-13 29 00
--
  Stala
  Tis
  19.30 - 22.00
  Lars Svensson   
Tel:0304-21540
--
  Ons
  19.00 - 22.30
  Björn Jansson
janssonbjorn5@gmail.com   
Tel:0736842725
--
  Ons
  19-22
  Britt Eriksson
britt_eriksson@hotmail.com   
Tel:073-0840616
--
  Tofta
  Ons
  19.30 - 23.00
 
--
  Tolsjö Lidköping
 
 
 
--
  Tranemo DF Limmared
  Sön
  17.00 - 21.00
  Eva Finstad   
Tel:0768822863
--
  Mån
  19.15 - 21.45
  Gisela Bohlin   
Tel:031-935731
--
  Trollhättan Parkhall
  Tor
  19.00 - 23.00
  (Sune)Margareta Petersén   
Tel:0521-61439 070 44 84 923
--
  Ons
  19.00 - 22.00
  Gunilla Jakobsson
--
  V.Frölunda
  Ons
  19.00 - 21.15
  : Ingela Elison
--
  Ons
  19.30-23.00
  Åke Andersson
Vbggdf@gmail.com
--
  Vessigebro
  Fre
  19.30 - 23.00
  Vessigebro bygdegårdsförening
--
  Tis
  19.00
  Tomas Johansson
--
  Tis
  19.00 - 00.00
 
--
 
 
  Bertil Karlsson   
Tel:Tel. 031-56 27 92
--
  Zenitgården
  Mån
  19.00 - 21.30
 
--
 
 
  Jens Böhn   
Tel:0705316155
--
  Åsaka Bygdegård
  Lör
  19.00 - 23.00
  (Sune)Margareta Petersén
--
  Tis
  19.00 - 21.30
  Willy Davidsson   
Tel:0701 57 94 96
--
  Fre
  19.30 - 23.00
  Arne Alvarsson   
Tel:0705-820326
--
  Ons
  19.00 - 21.00
  Sture Svensson   
Tel:030380103
--