Dansföreningarna



 Tillbaka till Alldans.se
  Förening
 Klicka för hemsida
 Dag
  Klockan
  Ordförande
 Karta/Väder
  Tor
  18.30 - 21.00
  Willy Davidsson
willyifk@hotmail.se   
Tel:0701579496
-- --
  Ons
  19.00 - 21.30
  Bruno Hansson   
Tel:0706357136
-- --
  Mån
  19.00 - 21.30
  Bruno Hansson   
Tel:0706357136
-- --
  Ons
  19.30 - 22.30
  Lilian Ljungmark   
Tel:0301-104 14
 Karta
  Tis
  19.00 - 22.30
  Anna Fagefors
ordforande@borasgdf.se   
Tel:073-9164186
-- --
  Sön
  17:00-21:00
  Eva Jakobson   
Tel:0370-81783
--  Karta
  Brännö brygga
  Tor
  19.00 - 22.00
 
-- --
  Bullaren
  Ons
  19.00 - 22.00
 
-- --
  Ons
  1900 - 22.00
  Sture Svensson
sg.ug.svens@gmail.com   
Tel:0303-80103 el 0730 210758
-- --
  Dansfolket Karlstad
 
 
  Åke Larsson e-post: larsson.sten-ake@comhem.se   
Tel:054/837474 0730/562658
-- --
  Tor
  19.30 - 22.00
  Leif Nilsson
Leif@FriskaViljorsGDF.se   
Tel:0703-73 84 74
 Karta
  Främmestads Bygdegår
  Lör
  18.00 - 21.30
 
-- --
  Fräntorps Folkets hu
  Tis
  19.00 - 22.00
  Arne Karlsson   
Tel:031 551716
-- --
  Sön
  18.00 -
  Bodil Elofsson e-post: bodild@gammaldansarna.se   
Tel:036-37 13 45
 Karta
  Furulundsparken
  Tis
  19.00 - 22.00
 
 Karta
  Ons
  18.00-21.45
  Kenneth Johansson
kennejoh7@gmail.com   
Tel:070-5461325
-- --
  Tor
  19.00 - 21.30
  Jimmy Persson ordf@gnds.org 0769-498816. Mmusikansvarig: Berit Thorson 0706-296140. Allmänna frågor: info@gnds.org
-- --
  Sön
  17.00 - 21.00
  Ryszard Matuszewski
c.a.matuszewski@gmail.com   
Tel:070-254 63 33
--  Karta
  Sön
  18.30-21.30
  Greger Jinnemo
greger@jinnemo.se   
Tel:070-3781990
-- --
  Tis
  19.30 - 23.00
  Anders Johlin
hallandsdans@gmail.com   
Tel:0707-13 29 00
-- --
  Fre
  20.00 - 23.30
 
info@hambologen.se
-- --
  Sön
  18:00 - 21:30
  Lilian Ljungmark   
Tel:0301-104 14
-- --
  Huskvarna Folkets pa
  Sön
  18.00 - 21.30
  Bodil Elofsson   
Tel:036 371345
-- --
  Sön
  18.00 - 22.00
 
-- --
  Tor
  19.00 - 22.00
  Björn Jansson e-post: janssonbjorn5@gmail.com   
Tel:0736842725
--  Karta
  Sön
  18.00 - 21.30
  Anders Källström   
Tel:0380-15192
-- --
  Ons
  13.30 - 15.45
  Sirkka Wendeborn
sirkka.w@tele2.se   
Tel:031-820251
-- --
  Sön
  17.30 - 20.00
  Lennart Jönsson
43.lennart@gmail.com   
Tel:0303-220104
-- --
  Sön
  18.00 - 22.00
  Anders Johlin
Hallands Dansförening
hallandsdans@gmail.com   
Tel:0707-13 29 00
 Karta
  Kinna Arena Center
  Mån
  18.30 - 22.00
 
-- --
  Kode Hemvärnsgård
  Sön
  17.30 - 20.00
  Mimmi Berlin   
Tel:0705-532564
-- --
  Kultisgänget
 
 
  Gun-Britt Boman
-- --
  Tor
  18.30 - 21.30
  Tommy Augustson   
Tel:0768 056250
-- --
 
 
  Jonny Kirasic
kvarnakullen@gmail.com   
Tel:0706956620
-- --
  Kyrkbytorget
  Lör
  19.30 - 23.00
 
-- --
  Levins Loge
 
 
 
-- --
  Limmared Folket Hus
  Sön
  17,00 - 21,00
  Inge Olsson
olsson.inge@gmail.com   
Tel:032574495
-- --
  Liseberg
 
  19.00 - 23.00
 
-- --
  Lur
  Ons
  19.00 - 22.00
  Kurt Holmberg   
Tel:0525-20294
-- --
  Lygnevi
  Tis
  19.00 - 22.30
 
 Karta
  Mariestads PRO
 
 
 
-- --
  Marstrand
  Lör
  19.30 - 23.30
  Elisabeth Lewin
elisabeth.lewin@sjofartsverket.se   
Tel:0303-616 58 eller 073-020 8516
-- --
  Sön
  18.00 - 21.00
 
-- --
  Tor
 
 
 Karta
  Tis
  19.00 - 22.00
 
-- --
  Tor
  1900-2200
  Ragnar Lökkeberg
lokkeberg@telia.com   
Tel:070 7922877
--  Karta
  Privat
  Ons
  13.30 - 15.45
  Sirkka Wendeborn   
Tel:0736776914
-- --
  Ons
  19.00 - 22.00
  Sture Svensson e-post sg.ug.svens@gmail.com   
Tel:030380103
-- --
  Sön
  18.30
  Lars-Åke Liljengren e-post; lassesdans@hotmail.com
-- --
  Tis
  18.30 - 22.00
  Jonas Gabrielson
gabrielsson.jonas@telia.com   
Tel:033-28 00 54, 070-515 37 22
 Karta
  Sön
  17.00 - 20-00
  Willy Davidsson mail: willyifk@hotmail.se   
Tel:Tel 0707 34 15 61587
-- --
  Sön
  17.00 - 21.00
  Alf Carlsson
alfitronebo@gmail.com   
Tel:0706064191
--  Karta
  MÃ¥
  19.00 - 21.30
  Jan Hallnor
jaha@glocalnet.net   
Tel:73684066591
-- --
  Sön
  18.00 - 22.00
  Anders Johlin
hallandsdans@gmail.com   
Tel:0707-13 29 00
-- --
  Stala
  Tis
  19.30 - 22.00
  Lars Svensson   
Tel:0304-21540
-- --
  Ons
  19.00 - 22.30
  Björn Jansson e-post: janssonbjorn5@gmail.com   
Tel:0736842725
-- --
  Tofta
  Ons
  19.30 - 23.00
 
-- --
  Tolsjö Lidköping
 
 
 
-- --
  Tranemo DF Limmared
  Sön
  17.00 - 21.00
  Inge Olsson
olsson.inge@gmail.com   
Tel:0705174494
-- --
  Mån
  19.15 - 21.45
  Gisela Bohlin   
Tel:031-935731
 Karta
  Trollhättan Parkhall
  Tor
  19.00 - 23.00
  (Sune)Margareta Petersén e-post: mareta_sune@hotmail.se   
Tel:0521-61439 070 44 84 923
-- --
  Ons
  19.00 - 22.00
  Gunilla Jakobsson e-post: jakobsson.gunilla@telia.com
-- --
  V.Frölunda
  Ons
  19.00 - 21.15
  : Ingela Elison
ingela.elison@bredband.net
-- --
  Ons
  19.30-23.00
  Vbggdf@gmail.com
-- --
  Fre
  20.00 - 23.30
  Vessigebro bygdegårdsförening
-- --
 
 
  Arne Karlsson   
Tel:031-551710
-- --
  Vårgårdaparken
  Tor
  19.00 - 21.30
 
-- --
 
 
  Bertil Karlsson e-postl:bertil.karlsson@comhem.se   
Tel:Tel. 031-56 27 92
-- --
  Zenitgården
  Mån
  19.00 - 21.30
 
-- --
 
 
  Jens Böhn
kolingsholm@gmail.com   
Tel:0705316155
--  Karta
  Åsaka Bygdegård
  Lör
  19.00 - 23.00
  (Sune)Margareta Petersén e-post: mareta_sune@hotmail.se
-- --
  Mån
  19.00 - 21.30
  Willy Davidsson
willyifk@hotmail.se   
Tel:0701 57 94 96
-- --
  Ons
  19.00 - 21.00
  Sture Svensson
sg.ug.svens@gmail.com   
Tel:030380103
-- --